You are here:

Sports and Games Committee

Sports and Games Committee 2021-2022

Max van der Kuil
Lisa Bos
Marten van der Schaaf
Aleida Rotterink
Nick Waterink
Roel Cohen
Joelle Hopman
Jules Eefting

Sports and Games Committee 2020-2021

Bram van der West
Jules Eefting
Marten van der Schaaf
Martijn Hoekstra
Max van der Kuil
Michiel Derksen 
Simeon van 't Veld
Gijs Homans
Joëlle Hopman 

Sports and Games Committee 2019-2020

Bart Folgerts
Cheyenne Raskeyn 
Emil Beijk
Gijs Homans
Jildou Altenburg
Joëlle Hopman 
Roos den Boer
Saskia Nauta 

Sports and Games Committee 2018-2019

Gijs Burghgraef   
Jesper Busscher   
Damin Booiman   
Mike Doldersum  
Mariëlle Lunshof   
Tobias Meppelink   
Puck Wagemakers   
Manus Schlooz   

SeScie_2018-2019.jpeg

Sports and Games Committee 2017-2018

Arnoud Damen   
Lennart van Drunen  
Douwe Feitsma   
Helmer Hoenink   
Kevin Vedder   
Bart Weiland   
Manus Schlooz   

19511060_699919123550208_63044342761241952_n.jpg

Sports and Games Committee 2016-2017

Mirjam Kats   
Eva Hansen   
Sara Kelly   
Danielle Ruikes   
Marc Baauw   
Jeroen Koopman   
Jim Klooster   
Arnoud Damen   

sport-_en_spelcommissie2016.jpg

2015-2016 (SeS'cie stay classy!) 

Daniëlle Eleveld
Elza van der Meer
Erik Hadders
Guus Brinkhof
Henri Batterink

Rolf de Jong

Steven Wester

sport-_en_spelcommissie2015.jpg

2014-2015

Debby Sebel
Gerben van der Pijl
Guus Brinkhof
Henri Batterink
Hester Bijen
Marc Boogert
Niels Heegstra
Renske Simon
Steven Wester
Wendy Daggenvoorde

sport-_en_spelcommissie2014-2015.jpg

2013-2014 (Reses'Cie)

Evelien Meinders
Hester Bijen
Ingo van Lohuizen
Jesse Zwiers
Jorren Westra
Lucas Vaartjes
Thom van der Gragt

sport-_en_spelcommissie2013.jpg

2012-2013

Amarinske Verkerk
Gerrit Vos
Jordy Janssen
Kim van der Zande
Lisa Katuin
Margo Enthoven
Stijn Hovens

sport-_en_spelcommissie2012.jpg

2011-2012

Christiaan Barten
Dorien Cramer
Harm ten Wolde
Jorn van der Scheer
Jorrit van der Sluis
Lianne Hummel
Lucas Vaartjes
Peter Schotsman

sport-_en_spelcommissie2011.jpg

2010-2011

Luuk Huttenhuis
Mariëtte Pepping
Mark Veenstra
Mathijs Vreeman
Pieter Meijer
Pieter Jan Karsijns
Tim van Huis

sport-_en_spelcommissie2010.jpg

2009-2010

Bas van Driel
Gerard Roemers
Hanneke Onland
Hidde Brand
Pieter Meijer
Robin Oudendijk
Tjerk Hoving

sport-_en_spelcommissie2009.jpg

2008-2009

Adriaan Koopman
Anoek van Eck
Erik van Spijker
Guus Frenay
Herman Nienhuis
Marten Houwing
Niek Muller

sport-_en_spelcommissie2008.jpg

2007-2008

Gert-Jan van der Veen
Guido Roegholt
Jeroen Bakker
Marten Middeldorp
Peter van der Ven
Rick Consten
Vincent Bakker

sport-_en_spelcommissie2007.jpg

2006-2007

Arjen van Diepen
Arvid Krechting
Bas van der Swaluw
Christiaan Nieuwenhuizen
Jinko Rots
Niels Heeres
Ruud Vaanhold

sport-_en_spelcommissie2006.jpg

2005-2006

Gert-Jan van der Veen
Jeroen Veerman
Johan Vos
Korrie Melis
Robert Veldwijk
Tim van de Laar
Werner Spronk

sport-_en_spelcommissie2005.jpg

2004-2005

Aart Slecht
Bart Moes
Billie de Haas
Gerke Veenboer
Joost van Rheen
Niels Bosman
Sander Lenferink
Wouter Schrier

sport-_en_spelcommissie2004.jpg

2003-2004

Dennis Moens
Matthijs van der Gaag
Niels van Schaick
Peter Bouwman
Robert Vos

sport-_en_spelcommissie2003.jpg

2002-2003

Arjan Beelen
Bart Moes
Bote Bouma
Klaas Knooihuizen
Lourens Visser

sport-_en_spelcommissie2002.jpg

Birthdays

Elroy Julian

Elroy Julian

Maarten Voss

Maarten Voss

Nina De Haes

Nina De Haes

Anna Kökéndy

Anna Kökéndy

Partners