You are here:

EGEA Groningen

2019-2020 EGEA Committee:

Emmeline G Geurs
Kharisma Pandu Pratama
Merel Flap
Michael Kleszczewski
Mike Doldersum
Nicholas W Wick
Charlotte Breunis

EGEA Groningen

2018-2019 EGEA Committee:

Elisa Lanting
Tim Jansen 

2017-2018 EGEA Committee:

Anne Geertje Bouman
Jan Ype de Vries
Lisette Woltjer
Chris van Laar
Kjeld Brinkman
Anneloes Bisschop
Jeppe de Vries
Elroy Julian van Ostheim
Manus Schlooz

beste_foto_egea.jpg

2016-2017 EGEA Committee:

Chris van Laar
Elroy Julian van Ostheim
Jan Ype de Vries
Joost Nussy
Kjeld Brinkman
Lisette Woltjer
Marijke Molema

2016-2017.jpg

2015-2016 EGEA Committee:

Anja Boekenoogen
Elisa Lanting
Elza van der Meer
Hendrik Pries
Marc Boogert
Nick Klappe
Wiecher Nip

2015-2016.jpg

2014-2015 EGEA Committee:

Andries Bosma
Berber Oosterhagen
Cristian Benny Wessels
Jos de Lange
Kees Stiggelbout
Steven Wester

2014-2015.jpg

2013-2014:

Cristian Wessels
Jorian Wals
Ellen Stoppels
Liesbeth de Vries
Marc Boogert
Stan Vergeer
Wiecher Nip
Jos de Lange

2013-1014.jpg

2012-2013:

Amarinske Verkerk
Anne Abbing
Cristian Patrick Perton
Jos de Lange
Stan Vergeer
Steven Wester
Wiecher Nip
Ewout van Spijker

2012-2013.jpg

2011-2012:

Christianne Wouters
Christian Patrick Perton
Guido Roegholt
Jacco Kuper
Kees Stiggelbout
Loes Dragt
Saskie Zwiers
Titia Leutscher

2011-2012.jpg

2010-2011:

Erik van Spijker
Inge de Vries
Jelle Pot
Kasimir Hagendoorn
Rozanne Spijkerboer
Samantha van der Sluis
Tom van der Meijs
Tim van Huis

2010-2011.jpg

2009-2010:

Andran Kockelkoren
Erik van Spijker
Hindrik de Haan
Jelle Blaauw
Jeroen Bakker
Korian Thoma
Matthijs Rolsma
Tjerk Hoving

2009-2010.jpg

2008-2009:

Jasper van Dijken
Luuk Huttenhuis
Mathijs Vreeman
Nienke Boneschansker
Pieter Jan Karsijns
Reinhilde Schmit
Tim van Huis
Herman Nienhuis

2008-2009.jpg

2007-2008:

Guus Frenay
Herman Nienhuis
Kasimir Hagendoorn
Martinus Spoelstra
Niels Grootjans
Sanne Wiegersma
Wike Wilbrink
Luuk Stelder

2007-2008.jpg

2006-2007:

Freek Kranen
Gerard van Dijken
Jacco Kwakman
Joselien Pijpker
Marisa Demenga
Mark Groot Wassink
Susanne Koolhof
Samantha van der Sluis

2006-2007.jpg

2005-2006:

Emiel Blok
Joep Westerveld
Kye Lie Ho
Maartje Beltman
Marije van Huis
Werner Spronk
Wouter Schrier
Bernhard Bakker

2005-2006.jpg

2004-2005:

Annalies Teemstra
Janneke Lamberts
Korrie Melis
Mieke de Roo
Tim van de Laar
Ward Rauws
Wouter van der Burg
Lous Ebbens

2004-2005.jpg

2003-2004:

David Offereins
Hugo Kramer
Jessica Vogelzang
Marcel Tijs
Petra de Jong
Sybren de Jong
Peter Bouwman

2003.jpg

2002-2003:

Annemieke Logtmeijer
Joris Buschenhenke
Marjolein de Haan
Winneke Lobeek
Wouter Onclin
Fleur Hol

1995.jpg

2001-2002:

Else Deddens
Hendrik Elzinga
Maurits Schilt
Mirjam Klaassens
Evelien Zeelenberg-Hermans

2001.jpg

2000-2001:

Foppe Jorna
Geert-Jan Buisman
Michiel Smit
Nynke den Herder
Robert Hughensz
Sara Tigchelaar
Hendrik Elzinga

2000.jpg

1999-2000:

Anna Boelens
Christiaan Werkhoven
Marieke Zomer
Remco van der Stoep
Sjoerd Zeelenberg
Nynke Hemminga

1999.jpg

1998-1999:

Bouke-Pieter van Dijk
Jan Reinsma
Johan Boeve
Sander Klaver
Ellen van der Lei

1998.jpg

1997-1998:

Alies ten Berge
Jan-Willem Evenhuis
Peter Kranenborg
Raoul Wiersema
Ronne Kolkman
Jan Reinsma

1996-1997:

Ard Crebas
Jasja Offens
Remco Liekelma
Simon van der Gaast
Willemijne Moes
Sylvia Steunebrink

1995-1996:

Inge Soeters
Martha Harssema
Rens de Jong
Saskia Klaaysen
Wouter van der Veur
Oldrik Bulthuis

1994-1995:

Haidy Jelgerhuis
Hotze Hofstra
Lorette Verment
Wietse Douwes
Annelie Doedens

1993-1994:

Gerben Bootsma
Hotze Hofstra
Marjan Zijlstra
Ramon Hoogeveen
Ivo Hilderink

1992-1993:

Akke Folmer
Ingrid Leijen
Jan Mark Hof
Jesca Faber
Patrick Coelen
Janine Boers

1991-1992:

Hermen Borst
Ingrid van Gennep
Jan Mark Hof
Jesca Faber
Richard Panneman
Kim van Dam

Birthdays

Anne Mombarg

Anne Mombarg

Jan Hof

Jan Hof

Partners


alt