You are here:

Almanac Committee

2020-2021Brillian'cie

Aaron Migchels 
Cheyenne Raskeyn
Fleur Bogema
Lisa Bos
Nick Waterink
Tuukka Korpela
Joëlle Hopman
 

2019-2020 Rollercoaster Ride

Date Mollema
Gijs Burghgraef
Kristian Kuut
Nynke van der Helm
Sacha Verhulst
Wouter Wijbrands
Wouter Willemsen
Laura Fransen
 

2018-2019 Fata Morgana

Boeli Boelens
Celine Staal
Elroy Julian van Ostheim
Floor Harteveld
Jeroen Koopman
Julia Fielt
Kevin Vedder
Tess ten Have
Luna Berkedam

2017-2018 Underground

Anneloes Bisschop
Eva Hanssen
Heleen Mollema
Lisette Woltjer
Maaike Hartmans
Philip Steenkamp
Tim Jansen
 

2016-2017 Galaxies

Anneloes Boume
Daan Boerée
Jessica van der Pol
Jorrit Kootstra
Leia Vader
Lynn Mohlmann
Marins Hettinga
Renske Simon
Simone Rehwinkel

2015-2016 Milestones

Marije Kootstra

Mathijs Mulder

Nienke Mud

Wim Boeree

Wouter van Heugten

Wendy Daggenvoorde

2014- (Que'no Que'cie) Tegenpolen

Anda de Blecourt
Arnoud Damen
Dorinda van der Veen
Jos de Lange
Marijn Yedema
Rosalinde van der Wiel
Wendy Oude Vrielink
Wouter van Heugten
Yaniek Schuring

 

 

2013 - (Mousta'cie) Kapers op de kust:

Amarinske Verkerk
Berber Oosterhagen
Ewout van Spijker
Johnno Kuipers
Lisa Katuin
Paul Steeneken
Ronald Kleine
Wiecher Nip

2012 - (Knorr'cie) Bazen:

Daan Haanstra
Eva Bouw
Ewout van Spijker
Jos de Lange
Peter Schotsman
Robin Groenewold
Roos van Schie
Thom van der Gragt
Wieke Ijbema

2011 - (Inva'cie) Buiten Westen:

Anne Abbing
Caspar Vroege
Cristian Wessels
Evelien Meinders
Fabian Wieland
Marten Hoekstra
Niels van den Brink
Robin Groenewold
Stan Vergeer

2010 - (Aso A'cie) Arabië en ik (double almanac produced over the years 2009-2010-2011)

Jordy Janssen
Jorn van der Scheer
Josine van Son
Martine Mollema
Peter Schotsman
Reinhilde Schmit
Ries Knigge
Sanne Feenstra
Titia Leutscher

2009 - No almanac produced

Bernhard Bakker
Christianne Wouters
Frank Valeton
Gert-Jan van der Veen
Gwenda van der Vaart
Peter van der Ven
Pieter Meijer

2008 - (Spina'cie) Grensverleggend

Anne Gmelig
Bart Booij
Floris van der Lingen
Gijs Klaassen
Guido Roegholt
Laura Been
Martinus Spoelstra
Pieter Meijer

2007 - (Plauzig en blauw) Lekker is anders

Aletta Dijkstra
Anke Kylstra
Anoek van Eck
Arianne Dannenberg
Bas van der Swaluw
Erik van Spijker
Hanneke Onland
Marten Middeldorp

2006 - (Aas'cie) Wereldse plaatsen

Anne Gmelig
Erik van Spijker
Marieke Fenger
Marten Middeldorp
Mathieu Drolinga
Pieter Jan Karsijns
Wietske Wilts

2005 - The 60's Reloaded

Cor Kool
Jan Erik Leenders
Jessica Vogelzang
Laurien Beijer
Marieke Fenger
Marije Hamersma
Samantha van der Sluis

2004 - Tijdloos

Anton Ruiter
Ilse Terpstra
Jitze Maatman
Jochem Dijkstra
Lieselotte Nalis
Manja Buijen
Marieke Kuijer

2003 - Rihla

Arjan Beelen
Bart Moes
Billie de Haas
Freek Kranen
Jelte Sikkema
Marjoleine van Schaik
Niels Bosman
Saskia Elissen

2002 - Ibn book of records

Carolien Verbeek
Coen Spijker
Geanne Krabben
Gerke Veenboer
Jelte Sikkema
Joost van Rheen
Niels van Schaik
Wouter van der Burg

2001 - Maximaal

Ingrid Prikken
Jan-Willem Bruggink
Jasper Dijkema
Lutske Wijma
Maarten Evertse
Nico Karsijns
Wouter Onclin

2000 - Van de kaart

Coen Spijker
Klazine Kadijk
Marjolijn Wagijo
Michiel Smit
Simon Brijder
Sjoerd Zeelenberg
Winneke Lobeek

1999

Ellen Folkerts
Huub Joan Franssen
Maarten Hensbroek
Michiel Smit
Nicole de Bruyn
Vincent Bouma
Wieke Bosma
Wim van der Post

1998

Daniel Depenbrock
Jildou Bijlsma
Johannes Hamersma
Menze Wouda
Mias Snip
Vincent Bouma

1997

David van de Graaf
Jan-Willem Sijrier
Janna Arjaans
Janneke Beemster
Menze Wouda
Mias Snip
Michel Dieraert

1996

Aleid Brouwer
Chantalle Copinga
Debora Smits
Dennis Moens
Lars Bakker

1995

Florien Molendijk
Paul Weinans
Silvia van der Mey
Stoffel van Dieten
Wilko Mieras

1994

Fieke van Kats
Frits ten Bloemendal
Fert-Jan ten Hoor
Hilde Boomsma
Ida Freije
Jetta Leicht
Martijn Ebben
Ramon Hoogeveen
Rene Asschert

1993

Lilian de Vries
Maaike Schaafsma
Maarten Janssen
Marlies Kuil
Wietse Douwes

1992

Esther Juurlink
Ingird Jansons
Janet van der Hoeven
Marijke Postmus
Martijn van Dam
Wouter Groote

1991

Bas van Leeuwen
Dorien Barendregt
Gienes Jansen
Mirjam Paauw
Saskia Marcus
Wendalin Kolkman

1990

Anne-Lize Hoftijzer
Karin Gijzemijter
Marcel van Halteren
Matijs Bosch
Sietze Douma
Tom van der Holst

1989

Annet Corver
Eduard Jansen
Franciska Nieuwets
Geke Kuiper
Guido Pielage
Hilda Schefferlie

Partners


alt