Oud-besturen

Bestuur Bestuursleden Functie

2012 - 2013

Lucas Vaartjes Voorzitter
Paula Bongertman Vice-voorzitter
Ewout van Spijker Secretaris
Niels van den Brink Penningmeester
Marjolijn Dijk Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen
Kim van der Zande Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen

2011 - 2012

Martine Mollema Voorzitter
Peter Schotsman Vice-voorzitter
Robin Groenewold Secretaris
Neeltje Westra Penningmeester
Titia Leutscher Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen
Myrthe Leystra Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen

2010 - 2011

Luuk Huttenhuis Voorzitter
Christianne Wouters Vice-voorzitter
Reinhilde Schmit Secretaris
Moniek Daggenvoorde Penningmeester
Tim van Huis Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen
Thomas Kokshoorn Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen

2009 - 2010

Pieter Meijer Voorzitter
Tim Zwertbroek Vice-voorzitter Afgetreden
Tjerk Hoving Secretaris
Hidde Brand Penningmeester Vervangen door Guido Roegholt
Guido Roegholt Penningmeester

2008 - 2009

Peter van der Ven Voorzitter
Bas van der Swaluw Vice-voorzitter
Anoek van Eck Secretaris
Guido Roegholt Penningmeester
Hanneke Onland Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen
Herman Nienhuis Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen

2007 - 2008

Anne Gmelig Meyling Voorzitter
Luuk Stelder Vice-voorzitter
Maartje Beltman Secretaris
Erik van Spijker Penningmeester
Jeroen Bakker Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen
Jacco Kwakman Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen

2006 - 2007

Jinko Rots Voorzitter
Marten Middeldorp Vice-voorzitter
Niels Heeres Secretaris
Bart Booij Penningmeester
Samantha van der Sluis Commissaris FinanciŽn
Emiel Blok Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen

2005 - 2006

Arvid Krechting Voorzitter
Bernhard Bakker Vice-voorzitter
Marieke Fenger Secretaris
Jitze Maatman Penningmeester
Jeroen Veerman Commissaris FinanciŽn
Eveline Hage Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen

2004 - 2005

Billie de Haas Voorzitter
Marjolein van Schoonhoven Vice-voorzitter
Jessica Vogelzang Secretaris
Lous Ebbens Penningmeester
Jochem Dijkstra Commissaris FinanciŽn
Johan Vos Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen

2003 - 2004

Peter Bouwman Voorzitter
Lieselotte Nalis Vice-voorzitter en Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen
Gerke Veenboer Secretaris
Jelte Sikkema Penningmeester
Janneke Lamberts Commissaris FinanciŽn

2002 - 2003

Nico Arends Afgetreden
Niels van Schaik Voorzitter
Fleur Hol Secretaris en Vice-voorzitter
Arjan Beelen Penningmeester
Nienke de Jong Commissaris FinanciŽn en Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen
David Offereins Afgetreden

2001 - 2002

Wouter Onclin Voorzitter
Auke Adema Vice-voorzitter
Evelien Zeelenberg-Hermans Secretaris
Klaas Knooihuizen Penningmeester
Coen Spijker Commissaris FinanciŽn
Christien Jordaan Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen

2000 - 2001

Sjoerd Zeelenberg Voorzitter
Ilja de Wilt Vice-voorzitter
Ingrid Prikken Secretaris
Hendrik Elzinga Penningmeester
Remco van der Stoep Commissaris FinanciŽn
Coen de Rijk Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen

1999 - 2000

Michiel Smit Voorzitter
Daniel Depenbrock Vice-voorzitter
Robert Huigen Secretaris
Jildou Bijlsma Penningmeester
Nynke Hemminga Commissaris FinanciŽn
Bouke-Pieter van Dijk Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen

1998 - 1999

Vincent Bouma Voorzitter
Pieter Dikhoff Vice-voorzitter
Lieneke Bekkema Secretaris
Ellen van der Lei Penningmeester
Liesbeth Uijen Commissaris FinanciŽn
Paul Tijmons Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen

1997 - 1998

Jasja Offens Voorzitter
Jan Reinsma Vice-voorzitter
Menze Wouda Secretaris
Arnoud Burkels Penningmeester
Fleur Oppelaar Commissaris FinanciŽn
Anouk Mensen Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen

1996 - 1997

Mark Pen Voorzitter
Jan-Willem Sijrier Vice-voorzitter
Marlies Raspe Secretaris
Menno Sieds Mensonides Penningmeester
Sylvia Steunebrink Commissaris
Jan-Martijn Eekhof Commissaris

1995 - 1996

Gert-Jan ten Hoor Voorzitter
Robin Ketelaar Vice-voorzitter
Gerard Jager Secretaris
Frits ten Bloemendal Penningmeester
Oldrik Bulthuis Commissaris
Martijn Schutte Commissaris

1994 - 1995

Martine Lemstra Voorzitter
Cees-Jan Pen Vice-voorzitter Afgetreden
Ramon Hoogeveen Secretaris
Annelie Doedens Penningmeester
Samir Bensliman Commissaris
Sjoerd Hiethaar Commissaris Afgetreden

1993 - 1994

Jeroen Pronk Voorzitter
Elly van der Goot Vice-voorzitter
Esther Juurlink Secretaris
Rene Asschert Penningmeester
Ivo Hilderink Commissaris
Ruud Hokwerda Commissaris

1992 - 1993

Ingrid van Gennep Voorzitter
Gienes Jansen Vice-voorzitter Vervangen door Bernard van Acker
Janine Boers Secretaris
Gerwin van der Meulen Penningmeester
Hero Klinker Commissaris
Dirk Klaaren Commissaris

1991 - 1992

Berry Prins Voorzitter
Hendrik-Jan Jager Vice-voorzitter
Wendalin Kolkman Secretaris
Koen Eekma Penningmeester
Tialda Haartsen Commissaris
Kim van Dam Commissaris

1990 - 1991

Annet Tuinstra Voorzitter
Lotje Riemers Vice-voorzitter
Baukje de Jager Secretaris
Marieke Seip Penningmeester
Andre Reurink Commissaris
Menno Sloterdijk Commissaris

1989 - 1990

Marcel van Halteren Voorzitter
Annet van Veen Vice-voorzitter
Karin Gijzemijter Secretaris
Tom van der Holst Penningmeester
Hermen Borst Commissaris
Jan Kadijk Commissaris

1988 - 1989

Eugenie Klok Voorzitter
Hans van Tellingen Vice-voorzitter
Saskia van der Kamp Secretaris
Anke van der Goot Penningmeester
Jan-Jaap Folmer Secretaris
Arjan Reeverdink Afgetreden

1987 - 1988

Els Ovink Voorzitter
Erik Eilering Vice-voorzitter
Rik Lukey Secretaris
Ankie van Dijk Penningmeester
Annet Corver Commissaris
Tjibbe-Jan de Vries Commissaris

1986 - 1987

Okko Smit Voorzitter
Martin de Ruiter Vice-voorzitter
Attie Dijkstra Secretaris
Hans van Ek Penningmeester
Jasper Jan Bos Commissaris
Inge Diepenmaat Commissaris

1985 - 1986

Otto Cazemier Voorzitter
Marleen van Straaten Vice-voorzitter
Margreet Rozendal
Gerdien Looman
Han Jongsma
Martin van der Velde

1984 - 1985

Gerry Stegeman Voorzitter
Chris de Vries Vice-voorzitter
Caroline Reij Secretaris
Auke van der Heide Penningmeester
Henk-Jan Bierling Commissaris
Karin Groenhof Commissaris

1983 - 1984

Jan Kattenberg Voorzitter
Gerda van Doorn Vice-voorzitter
Hanneke Annink Secretaris
Gerrit Kuper Penningmeester
Rene Teule Commissaris
Jannet Gervedink Nijhuis Commissaris

1982 - 1983

Eric Neef Voorzitter
Liesbeth Heering Vice-voorzitter
Malko Swelheim Secretaris
Eric ten Brummelhuis Penningmeester
Wim Eising Commissaris
Mieke Buijs Commissaris

1981 - 1982

Gerlof Rienstra Voorzitter
Siebe Nijenhuis Vice-voorzitter
Palau van Iersel Secretaris
Martin Althof Penningmeester
Jan Rademaker Commissaris

1980 - 1981

Gerard Nijensteen Voorzitter
Judith Hotke Vice-voorzitter
Gerda Huisman Secretaris
Carla van der Velde Penningmeester
Nico van der Heiden Commissaris
Gerrit bij de Leij Commissaris

1979 - 1980

Peter van Ostaijen Vice-voorzitter
Ton Daggers
Jeanette Doll
Trudi Geugjes
Maarten Koningstein
Janny de Leeuw

1978 - 1979

Barbara van der Zouw Voorzitter
Zef Hemel Vice-voorzitter
Yvonne de Bont Secretaris
Jose van Kesteren Penningmeester
Paul Goorden Commissaris
Erik Lanting Commissaris

1977 - 1978

Tjerk van der Schaaf Voorzitter
Roelia Wilms Vice-voorzitter
Pia Alberda van Ekestein-Stek Secretaris
Regina ter Steege Penningmeester
Jan ten Brummelhuis Commissaris
Willem de Jager Commissaris

1976 - 1977

Anneke Hekkema Voorzitter
Chris Elzinga Vice-voorzitter
Karin van Willigen Secretaris
Annelies Mencke Penningmeester
Henk Kloosterboer Commissaris

1975 - 1976

Peter Boer Voorzitter
Catharina van der Linden-Visser Secretaris
Susan Dutmer Penningmeester

1974 - 1975

Rinske van der Velde Voorzitter
Hugo Huisman Vice-voorzitter
Jan Bulthuis Secretaris
Liesbeth Stol Vice-secretaris
Lia Vermeer-de Boer

1973 - 1974

Joop Boertjens Voorzitter
Wilma Zijlstra-Kroon Penningmeester
H.P. van der Meer
Jeannette Schoorl
Pieter Treurniet

1972 - 1973

Anne Bruins Voorzitter
Lia Vermeer-de Boer Penningmeester
Gijs Beets
Jense Fokkema
Lies Holstein

1971 - 1972

Bas Eenhoorn Voorzitter
Mieke van Vroom Secretaris
Tsjalling Beetstra
Jan Duns
Deddeke van Huffelen

1970 - 1971

Anneke Assen
Mariet Siero - Heijmerikx
Harold Kolader
Tie Liebe
Jan Smidts

1969 - 1970

Jaap de Klein Voorzitter
Alphons Koeneman Vice-voorzitter
Tieneke de Klein - Meijer Secretaris
Sisca Vierstra Penningmeester
Hendrik Zijlstra Vice-vice-voorzitter

1968 - 1969

Niek Muller Voorzitter
Luuk Groenman Vice-voorzitter
Margriet Witsen - Elias Secretaris
Andries Koopal Penningmeester
Cathrinus Schaafsma Studiecommissaris
Ankie Mulder - Tits Commissaris

1967 - 1968

Piet Pellenbarg Voorzitter
Johan Attema Vice-voorzitter
Harma de Graaf - van Buizen Secretaris
Margriet Witsen - Elias Secretaris
Jitze Posthumus Penningmeester
Cathrinus Schaafsma Studiecommissaris

1966 - 1967

Ineke Veenstra - Baas
Bineke Mebius
Jo Michiels
Wiebe Prinsen
Bert Wamelink
Hans de Weert

1965 - 1966

Chris Smit Voorzitter
Simon Smit Vice-voorzitter
Nellejet Zorgdrager Secretaris
Fred Kortmann Penningmeester
Herman Grote Studiecommissaris
Ans Wilkes Commissaris
Laurette Bol

1964 - 1965

Henk Strijker Voorzitter
Jan Apperloo Vice-voorzitter
Secretaris
Ferjan Ormeling Penningmeester
Reinarda Hekma Commissaris

1963 - 1964

Jan Jellema Voorzitter
Andries Weitenberg Vice-voorzitter
Carla van den Dolder Secretaris
Sjouke Koopal Penningmeester
Nell Tjong-Ayong Commissaris

1962 - 1963

Joop Neuteboom Voorzitter
Henk Mastenbroek Vice-voorzitter
Reiny Dijkstra - de Wit Secretaris
Freerk van der Scheer Penningmeester
Jan Zwartenkot Commissaris

1961 - 1962

Eisse Kalk Voorzitter
Redmer Klok Vice-voorzitter
Ineke Kuik Secretaris
Anne de Vries Penningmeester
Henk Strijker Commissaris
Reina de Wit-Hekkema Commissaris